• BJ1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Loon, Joy vanTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    2 feb.Het Ravijn BJ1 - AZC BJ1
    9 feb.AZC BJ1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1
  • Poulestanden AZC BJ1 (BJB Jongens-B <17 (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Polar Bears/VZC BJ110100030
    2WIDEX GZC DONK BJ111100130
    3ZV De Zaan BJ11180324
    4Het Ravijn BJ11180324
    5ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ11160518
    6MNC Dordrecht BJ 11160518
    7PSV Waterpolo BJ11150615
    8UZSC BJ11131710
    9Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1112187
    10Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ11110103
    11AZC BJ11100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC BJ1 - UZSC BJ126 jan.6 - 12
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, SanderTeamspeler
    Jansen, PascalTeamspeler
    Komen, XamTeamspeler
    Pannebakker, LarsTeamspeler
    Rombouts, ChristianTeamspeler
    Schaafsma, MartTeamspeler
    Vries, AlmarTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen