• H4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boot, ChrisTechnische staf
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Technische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.De Ham H3 - AZC H4
    8 feb.AZC H4 - Het Y H3
  • Poulestanden AZC H4 (HERBR Heren Reserve (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZV Haerlem H21171322
    2ZV Haerlem H31070321
    3Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H41170421
    4De Ham H31153318
    5VZV H21052317
    6AZC H41151516
    7ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H41151516
    8Het Y H31132611
    9UZSC H4113089
    10Oceanus H2111285
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    UZSC H4 - AZC H426 jan.7 - 12
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boom, BjornTeamspeler
    Boot, ChrisTeamspeler
    Boot, PieterTeamspeler
    Bouthoorn, SanderTeamspeler
    Helder, Daniel v.d.Teamspeler
    Jochemsen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, JoostTeamspeler
    Riet, Jan Willem van 'tTeamspeler
    Sol, RonaldTeamspeler
    Thomas, BartTeamspeler
    Thomas, JurjenTeamspeler
    Thomas, KimmoTeamspeler
    Valk, HugoTeamspeler
    Valk, MarcelTeamspeler
    Vergunst, JoepTeamspeler
    Vork, MichielTeamspeler
    Zuidweg, NielsTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen