• H5

  • Array ( [0] => [universalteamcode] => 778@-1 )
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Blom, AdriaanTechnische staf
    Huisman, PeterTechnische stafTeammanager
    Willemsen, NielsTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden AZC H5 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1AZC H511100130
    2BZ&PC H41190227
    3d'ELFT H31180324
    4ZVVS H31180324
    5WSG NieMo (SG) H11070321
    6Z&PC Rotterdam H31270521
    7De Kempvis H31150615
    8ZPB H&L Productions H41142514
    9Z&PC De Gouwe H3123099
    10ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7112187
    11Katwijk H4101184
    12MNC Dordrecht H61310123
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H5 - ZPB H&L Productions H414 dec.10 - 9
    AZC H5 - De Kempvis H38 dec.16 - 6
    BZ&PC H4 - AZC H530 nov.9 - 6
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blom, AdriaanTeamspeler
    Braak, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Breene, Joeri vanTeamspeler
    Buijs, MarvinTeamspeler
    Cramer, MarkTeamspeler
    Duijnen, Hugo vanTeamspeler
    Eeken, Noa JayTeamspeler
    Henzen, RonTeamspeler
    Thomlinson, SamTeamspeler
    Tigchelaar, BramTeamspeler
    Verboekend, RemcoTeamspeler
    Vlaardingerbroek, LucasTeamspeler
    Walle, Ian van derTeamspeler
    Wijk, Eef vanTeamspeler
    Willemsen, NielsTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen