• H6

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Harkes, DannyTechnische staf
    Voets, RobinTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.AZC H6 - WZC (SG) H3
    8 feb.BZ&PC H5 - AZC H6
  • Poulestanden AZC H6 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1BZ&PC H513130039
    2WZC (SG) H314130139
    3BZC H21371522
    4De Kempvis H61261519
    5OZV H21361619
    6Alkemade H31350815
    8Katwijk H51350815
    7AZC H61250715
    9De Plas H21250715
    10NZ&PC H11341813
    11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H81400140
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H6 - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H825 jan.11 - 3
    NZ&PC H1 - AZC H618 jan.3 - 5
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Derks, MarcelTeamspeler
    Doorn, Arno vanTeamspeler
    Emeis, SanderTeamspeler
    Haastert, Arnaud vanTeamspeler
    Harkes, DannyTeamspeler
    Hogenes, JochemTeamspeler
    L'Herminez, WalterTeamspeler
    Lee, Sjoerd van derTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Lee, Tjerk v.d.Teamspeler
    Maur, Marcel In derTeamspeler
    Stigt, Quinten vanTeamspeler
    Verheul, SanderTeamspeler
    Voets, RobinTeamspeler
    Winkel, Lars vanTeamspeler
    Wout, Martin van 'tTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen