• H6

  • Array ( [0] => [universalteamcode] => 779@-1 )
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Harkes, DannyTechnische staf
    Voets, RobinTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    14 dec.BZC H2 - AZC H6
  • Poulestanden AZC H6 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1BZ&PC H510100030
    2WZC (SG) H31090127
    3BZC H2961219
    4De Kempvis H61051416
    5OZV H2951316
    6Alkemade H3940512
    7NZ&PC H11031610
    8AZC H693069
    9De Plas H293069
    10Katwijk H5103079
    11ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H81100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Kempvis H6 - AZC H67 dec.8 - 5
    AZC H6 - Katwijk H530 nov.10 - 7
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Derks, MarcelTeamspeler
    Doorn, Arno vanTeamspeler
    Emeis, SanderTeamspeler
    Haastert, Arnaud vanTeamspeler
    Harkes, DannyTeamspeler
    Hogenes, JochemTeamspeler
    L'Herminez, WalterTeamspeler
    Lee, Sjoerd van derTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Lee, Tjerk v.d.Teamspeler
    Maur, Marcel In derTeamspeler
    Stigt, Quinten vanTeamspeler
    Verheul, SanderTeamspeler
    Voets, RobinTeamspeler
    Winkel, Lars vanTeamspeler
    Wout, Martin van 'tTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen