• H7

  • Array ( [0] => [universalteamcode] => 780@-1 )
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische staf
    Jochemsen, ArnoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden AZC H7 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZC (SG) H510100030
    2BZ&PC H61090127
    3AZL H2961219
    4AZC H71060418
    5WIDEX GZC DONK H7960318
    6DES H1940512
    7Aquadraat (SG) H41032511
    8d'ELFT H61031610
    9WSG NieMo (SG) H592167
    10Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H391174
    11De Plas H41100110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H7 - De Plas H414 dec.7 - 5
    AZC H7 - WZC (SG) H58 dec.8 - 11
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bladel, Robert-Jan vanTeamspeler
    Bos, Ronald van denTeamspeler
    Duijkers, EricTeamspeler
    Heemrood, DennisTeamspeler
    Huysse, LeanderTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, ArnoTeamspeler
    Kapteijn, ArdTeamspeler
    Kuijk, RaoulTeamspeler
    Schroeter, JorgTeamspeler
    Vierbergen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Willemsen, JoeriTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen