• H7

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Duijkers, EricTechnische staf
    Jochemsen, ArnoTechnische staf
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.WIDEX GZC DONK H7 - AZC H7
    8 feb.WSG NieMo (SG) H5 - AZC H7
  • Poulestanden AZC H7 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WZC (SG) H513120136
    2BZ&PC H612100230
    3AZC H71390427
    4WIDEX GZC DONK H71280424
    5AZL H21361619
    6WSG NieMo (SG) H51352617
    7d'ELFT H61242614
    8DES H11241713
    9Aquadraat (SG) H41232711
    10Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3111194
    11De Plas H41311114
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AZC H7 - AZL H225 jan.8 - 3
    Aquadraat (SG) H4 - AZC H718 jan.5 - 7
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bladel, Robert-Jan vanTeamspeler
    Bos, Ronald van denTeamspeler
    Corputty, MalessyTeamspeler
    Duijkers, EricTeamspeler
    Heemrood, DennisTeamspeler
    Huysse, LeanderTeamspeler
    Jochemsen, ArnoTeamspeler
    Kapteijn, ArdTeamspeler
    Kuijk, RaoulTeamspeler
    Schroeter, JorgTeamspeler
    Vierbergen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Willemsen, JoeriTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen